We are delighted that you are planning to work towards our Master Program, and that IATC is one of the schools that you are considering to apply. Our 2 year full-time Master Program is one of Armenia's leading business schools, attracting students from all Universities and Institutes. Our Faculty comes from the leading specialists in Armenia.
The top employers who regularly recruit from IATC tell us that for the people to succeed in today's business reality, flexibility and quality are key factors for success. We are proud to offer an internationally relevant and practical curriculum. Our graduates underline that their Master degree was a strong personal investment, which gives them about 90% employments on graduation.
Why not see for yourself? This is a demanding experience, which can change your life. At IATC we create mature and realistic, as well as highly motivated environment for our students.